Black Friday Sale 2022

0061004008-ENC ENET 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Adva Compatible

Part Number:
0061004008-ENC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 0061004008-ENC ENET 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Adva Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $145.43
$109.07
— You save $36.36
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # 0061004008-ENC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose