Winter Sale

00D6183 IBM 8Gbps 8GBase-SW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Part Number:
00D6183
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 00D6183 IBM 8Gbps 8GBase-SW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Co
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $423.07
$321.53
— You save $101.54
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand IBM
Part # 00D6183
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose