Spring Sale

00W1242-01 IBM 8Gbps 8GBase-SW Shortwave Fibre Channel Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver (2-Pack)

Part Number:
00W1242-01
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 00W1242-01 IBM 8Gbps 8GBase-SW Shortwave Fibre Channel Multi-mode Fibe
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $372.88
$261.02
— You save $111.86
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand IBM
Part # 00W1242-01
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose