Winter Sale

00WC088-AX Axiom 8Gbps 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for Lenovo Compatible

Part Number:
00WC088-AX
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 00WC088-AX Axiom 8Gbps 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel Multi-mode Fiber 150m 8
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $210.24
$159.78
— You save $50.46
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Axiom
Part # 00WC088-AX
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose