00MY766 Lenovo 8Gbps Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber 25km 1310nm ELW SFP Transceiver Module by Brocade

Part Number:
00MY766
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 00MY766 Lenovo 8Gbps Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber 25km 1310nm ELW SFP Transceiver Module by Brocade
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $1,998.00
$1,098.90
— You save $899.10
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand Lenovo
Part # 00MY766
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose
Before description tabs on product page