Autumn Sale 2022

01-SSC-9790-ENT ENET 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for SonicWall Compatible

Part Number:
01-SSC-9790-ENT
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 01-SSC-9790-ENT ENET 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for SonicWall Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $158.25
$118.69
— You save $39.56
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # 01-SSC-9790-ENT
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose