Winter Sale

019-078-041 EMC 10Gbps 10GBase-SR/SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part Number:
019-078-041
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 019-078-041 EMC 10Gbps 10GBase-SR/SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $408.59
$286.01
— You save $122.58
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand EMC
Part # 019-078-041
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose