Black Friday Sale 2022

01DD514 Lenovo Single-mode Fiber 1310nm SFP(mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Part Number:
01DD514
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 01DD514 Lenovo Juniper SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Enet Optics 1310nm Single-mode Fiber Transceiver
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $3,067.98
$2,300.98
— You save $767.00
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Lenovo
Part # 01DD514
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose