Holidays 2023

01DD522 Lenovo CWDM Single-mode Fiber 1530nm SFP Transceiver Module by Juniper

Part Number:
01DD522
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 01DD522 Lenovo Juniper SFP Gigabit Enet Cwdm Optics 1530nm On Single-mode Fiber Transceiver
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $5,799.60
$4,407.69
— You save $1,391.91
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Lenovo
Part # 01DD522
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose