Black Friday Sale 2022

01DD528 Lenovo CWDM Single-mode Fiber 1470nm SFP Transceiver Module by Juniper

Part Number:
01DD528
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 01DD528 Lenovo Juniper SFP Gigabit Enet Cwdm Optics 1470nm On Single-mode Fiber Transceiver
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $5,751.66
$4,313.75
— You save $1,437.91
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Lenovo
Part # 01DD528
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose