Holidays 2023

01DD536 Lenovo 1000Base-BX Single-mode Fiber 1490nmTX/1310nmRX SFP Transceiver Module by Juniper

Part Number:
01DD536
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 01DD536 Lenovo Juniper SFP 1000Base-Bx Gigabit Enet Optics Tx 1490nm/Rx 1310nm Transceiver
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $2,600.04
$1,976.03
— You save $624.01
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Lenovo
Part # 01DD536
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose