Holidays 2023

01DD624 Lenovo 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver Module by Juniper

Part Number:
01DD624
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 01DD624 Lenovo Juniper SFP+ 10GBase--Er 10 Gbe Optics Module 1550nm 40km Transceiver
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $632.73
$480.88
— You save $151.85
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Lenovo
Part # 01DD624
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose