Winter Sale

02310MHR Huawei 40Gbps 40GBase-ISR4 Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Part Number:
02310MHR
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 02310MHR Huawei 40Gbps 40GBase-ISR4 Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $361.51
$234.98
— You save $126.53
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Huawei Tech Co
Part # 02310MHR
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose