Winter Sale

0231A11U H3C 1Gbps 1000Base-BX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nmTX/1490nmRX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
0231A11U
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 0231A11U H3C 1Gbps 1000Base-BX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nmTX/1490nmRX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $308.61
$216.02
— You save $92.59
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand 3Com
Part # 0231A11U
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose