Black Friday Sale 2022

0231A320 H3C 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
0231A320
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 0231A320 3Com 100Mbps 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode Fiber 2km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $165.21
$123.91
— You save $41.30
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand 3Com
Part # 0231A320
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose