Autumn Sale 2022

0231A324-ENC ENET 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector XENPAK Transceiver Module for H3C Compatible

Part Number:
0231A324-ENC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 0231A324-ENC ENET 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector XENPAK Transceiver Module for H3C Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $260.34
$195.25
— You save $65.09
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # 0231A324-ENC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose