0231A450 H3C 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM LH Single-mode Fiber 70km 1570nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
0231A450
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 0231A450 3Com 1Gbps 1000Base-LH70 Single-Mode Fiber 70km 1570nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $247.29
$173.10
— You save $74.19
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand 3Com
Part # 0231A450
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose
Holiday Sale