Holidays 2023

0231A72XAO ADDONICS 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module for H3C Compatible

Part Number:
0231A72XAO
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 0231A72XAO ADDONICS 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module for H3C Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $533.98
$405.83
— You save $128.15
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ADDONICS
Part # 0231A72XAO
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose