BlowOut Sale 2022

10-2333-02 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM OC-192/STM-64 Single-mode Fiber 80km 1542.14nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
10-2333-02
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 10-2333-02 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM OC-192/STM-64 Single-mode Fiber 80km 1542.14nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $1,408.59
$1,056.44
— You save $352.15
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Cisco
Part # 10-2333-02
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose