Black Friday Sale 2022

100-01665-ENC ENET 1.25Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber 120km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Calix Compatible

Part Number:
100-01665-ENC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 100-01665-ENC ENET 1.25Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber 120km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Calix Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $451.04
$338.28
— You save $112.76
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # 100-01665-ENC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose