Holidays 2023

100-01667-ENC ENET 1.25Gbps 1000Base-BX-D Single-mode Fiber 10km 1550nmTX/1310nmRX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Calix Compatible

Part Number:
100-01667-ENC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 100-01667-ENC ENET 1.25Gbps 1000Base-BX-D Single-mode Fiber 10km 1550nmTX/1310nmRX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Calix Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $344.47
$261.80
— You save $82.67
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # 100-01667-ENC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose