Holidays 2023

100-02136-A Approved Networks 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM ZX Single-mode Fiber 80km 1530nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Calix Compatible

Part Number:
100-02136-A
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 100-02136-A Approved Networks 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM ZX Single-mode Fiber 80km 1530nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Calix Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $405.52
$308.19
— You save $97.33
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Approved Networks
Part # 100-02136-A
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose