Autumn Sale 2022

10113-AX Axiom 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector XENPAK Transceiver Module for Extreme Compatible

Part Number:
10113-AX
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 10113-AX Axiom 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $2,433.69
$1,825.27
— You save $608.42
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Axiom
Part # 10113-AX
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose