Autumn Sale 2022

10303-AX Axiom 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for Extreme Compatible

Part Number:
10303-AX
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 10303-AX Axiom 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $322.02
$241.52
— You save $80.50
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Axiom
Part # 10303-AX
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose