Winter Sale

1184543P5-A Approved Networks 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Adtran Compatible

Part Number:
1184543P5-A
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 1184543P5-A Approved Networks 155MBase OC-3c/STM-1 LR2 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver for Adtran Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $386.61
$251.30
— You save $135.31
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Approved Networks
Part # 1184543P5-A
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose