Spring Sale

1200042 Comtrol 100Mbps Multi-Mode 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver (Refurbished)

Part Number:
1200042
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 1200042 Comtrol 100Mbps Multi-Mode 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver
  • 1200042 Comtrol 100Mbps Multi-Mode 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $309.36
$201.08
— You save $108.28
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Comtrol
Part # 1200042
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose