Winter Sale

1203-5-1 miConverter 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 140km 1 x 1000BASE-T 1 x 1000BASE-ZX US AC Powered

Part Number:
1203-5-1
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 1203-5-1 miConverter 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 140km 1 x 1000BASE-T 1 x 1000BASE-ZX US AC Powered
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $1,672.08
$1,270.78
— You save $401.30
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Omnitron Tech
Part # 1203-5-1
Category Network > Network Accessories
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose