Autumn Sale 2022

127509-B21-ENC ENET 1Gbps 1000Base-FX Long Wave Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm LC Connector Optical SFP Transceiver Module for HP Compatib

Part Number:
127509-B21-ENC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 127509-B21-ENC ENET 1Gbps 1000Base-FX Long Wave Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm LC Connector Optical SFP Transceiver Module for HP Compatib
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $151.00
$113.25
— You save $37.75
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # 127509-B21-ENC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose