Winter Sale

1442140G2-ENC ENET 1.25Gbps 1000Base-BX-U Single-mode Fiber 40km 1310nmTX/1490nmRX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Adtran Compatible

Part Number:
1442140G2-ENC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 1442140G2-ENC ENET Oem Pn 1442140g2 1000Base-BXu Tx1310/Rx1490 40km
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $521.24
$338.81
— You save $182.43
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # 1442140G2-ENC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose