Winter Sale

1442706PG2-A Approved Networks 2.48Gbps OC-48/STM-16 CWDM LR2 Single-mode Fiber 80km 1491nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Adtran Comp

Part Number:
1442706PG2-A
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 1442706PG2-A Approved Networks 2.5GBase OC-48/STM-16/2.5G SONET CWDM LR2 80km 1491nm SFP Transceiver for Adtran Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $1,138.35
$739.92
— You save $398.43
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Approved Networks
Part # 1442706PG2-A
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose