Spring Sale

1442982G8C-A Approved Networks 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1563.86nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module for Adtran Compatible

Part Number:
1442982G8C-A
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 1442982G8C-A Approved Networks 10GBase DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ZR 80km 1563.86nm XFP Transceiver for Adtran Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $4,537.64
$3,176.35
— You save $1,361.29
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Approved Networks
Part # 1442982G8C-A
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose