Holidays 2023

1442987G2-A Approved Networks 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1534.25nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module for Adtran Compatible

Part Number:
1442987G2-A
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 1442987G2-A Approved Networks 10GBase DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ZR 80km 1534.25nm XFP Transceiver for Adtran Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $8,012.14
$6,089.23
— You save $1,922.91
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Approved Networks
Part # 1442987G2-A
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose