Winter Sale

15454-GBIC-1470 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 120km 1470nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

Part Number:
15454-GBIC-1470
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 15454-GBIC-1470 Cisco 1470 Nm Gbic Single Mode For 15454 Dwdm Gbics (Refurbished)
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $731.84
$512.29
— You save $219.55
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand Cisco
Part # 15454-GBIC-1470
Category Network > Network Accessories
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose