Winter Sale

17P9949 IBM 4Gbps Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber 30km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
17P9949
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 17P9949 IBM 4Gbps SFP Single-mode Fiber Long Wave Fibre Channel Transceiver
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $282.27
$197.59
— You save $84.68
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand IBM
Part # 17P9949
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose