Winter Sale

1990-3657 HP X121 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Part Number:
1990-3657
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 1990-3657 HP X121 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $87.54
$66.54
— You save $21.00
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand HP
Part # 1990-3657
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose