Holidays 2023

26K7941-A Approved Networks 4Gbps 4GBase-SW Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for IBM Compatible

Part Number:
26K7941-A
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 26K7941-A Approved Networks 4Gbps 4GBase-SW Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for IBM Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $203.90
$154.96
— You save $48.94
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Approved Networks
Part # 26K7941-A
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose