Winter Sale

280-0065-00-ENC ENET 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX DWDM Single-mode Fiber 120km 1547.72nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Cyan Compatible

Part Number:
280-0065-00-ENC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 280-0065-00-ENC ENET 1000Base-DWDM Sfp Itu Ch37 Oem 280-0065-00
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $3,230.99
$2,100.15
— You save $1,130.84
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # 280-0065-00-ENC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose