Winter Sale

39522 Cables To Go 100Mbps 100Base-FX Fast EN Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco

Part Number:
39522
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 39522 Cables To Go 100Mbps 100Base-FX Fast EN Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco
  • 39522 Cables To Go 100Mbps 100Base-FX Fast EN Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $164.48
$106.91
— You save $57.57
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand C2G
Part # 39522
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose