Spring Clearance

3CSFP91-A1 3Com 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
3CSFP91-A1
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 3CSFP91-A1 3Com 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $101.36
$70.95
— You save $30.41
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand 3Com
Part # 3CSFP91-A1
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose