Winter Sale

3HE00868ABAO ADDONICS 1Gbps 1000Base-BX-D Single-mode Fiber 10km 1490nmTX/1310nmRX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Alcatel-Lucent Compatible

Part Number:
3HE00868ABAO
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 3HE00868ABAO ADDONICS 1Gbps Alcatel-Lucent 3he00868ab Compatible 1000base-bx SFP Transceiver Single-mode Fiber 1490nmtx/
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $296.80
$192.91
— You save $103.89
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ADDONICS
Part # 3HE00868ABAO
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose