Winter Sale

407-BBOZ Dell 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Part Number:
407-BBOZ
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 407-BBOZ Dell 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm MPO-12 Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module
  • 407-BBOZ Dell 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm MPO-12 Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $312.10
$202.87
— You save $109.23
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Dell
Part # 407-BBOZ
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose