Winter Sale

40K8890-AX Axiom 10.5Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Optical Transceiver Module for IBM 40K8890

Part Number:
40K8890-AX
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 40K8890-AX Axiom 10.5Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duple
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $430.19
$301.13
— You save $129.06
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Axiom
Part # 40K8890-AX
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose