Winter Sale 2022

40G-QSFP-LR4-INT Brocade 40Gbps 40GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Part Number:
40G-QSFP-LR4-INT
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 40G-QSFP-LR4-INT Brocade 40Gbps 40GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module
  • 40G-QSFP-LR4-INT Brocade 40Gbps 40GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $813.83
$610.38
— You save $203.45
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Brocade
Part # 40G-QSFP-LR4-INT
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose