Holidays 2023

430-4584 Dell 10Gbps Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
430-4584
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 430-4584 Dell 10Gbps Channel 21 XFP Transceiver Module
  • 430-4584 Dell 10Gbps Channel 21 XFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $13,204.03
$10,035.06
— You save $3,168.97
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Dell
Part # 430-4584
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose