Winter Sale

443756-B21 HP 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
443756-B21
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 443756-B21 HP 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 850nm 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $225.89
$171.67
— You save $54.22
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand HP
Part # 443756-B21
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose