Winter Sale

44X1976-02 IBM 8Gbps Multi-mode Fiber Shortwave Fibre Channel 300m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for BladeCenter

Part Number:
44X1976-02
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 44X1976-02 IBM 8Gbps Multi-mode Fiber Shortwave Fibre Channel 300m 850
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $232.24
$162.57
— You save $69.67
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand IBM
Part # 44X1976-02
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose