Winter Sale

44W4408-A Approved Networks 10.3Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for IBM Compatible

Part Number:
44W4408-A
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 44W4408-A Approved Networks 10.3Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for IBM Compatible
  • 44W4408-A Approved Networks 10.3Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for IBM Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $117.44
$76.34
— You save $41.10
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Approved Networks
Part # 44W4408-A
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose