Holidays 2023

4XC0F28735-ACC Accortec 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for Lenovo Compatible

Part Number:
4XC0F28735-ACC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 4XC0F28735-ACC Accortec 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for Lenovo Compatible
  • 4XC0F28735-ACC Accortec 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for Lenovo Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $97.20
$73.88
— You save $23.32
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Accortec
Part # 4XC0F28735-ACC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose