Autumn Sale 2022

5697-6991 HP A7446b 4Gbps Short Wave Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
5697-6991
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 5697-6991 HP A7446b 4Gbps Short Wave Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $79.36
$59.52
— You save $19.84
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand HP
Part # 5697-6991
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose