Winter Sale

657883-001 HP 8Gbps 8GBase-SW Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
657883-001
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 657883-001 HP 8Gbps 8GBase-SW LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $82.66
$57.86
— You save $24.80
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand HP
Part # 657883-001
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose